შოთა რუსთაველის სახელობის სამკითხველო დარბაზი (რდ III) რდ(III) პერიოდიკა 900001822837 Stacks ხელმისაწვდომია -
• ფიზიკური აღწერილობა: 76 p., ph.,pic.
• გამომცემლობა: Tbilisi.,Georgia : TSU Public Relations DEpartment , 2014.
წიგნის აღწერილობა
სარჩევი TSU _ A brief overview of scientific activity and grants -- Twenty years of joint researchh -- The impact of madneuli mining on the soil and water of the Bolnisi region -- The comet experiment at J-PARC: A step towards solving the MUON enigma -- The ecological condition of the Black Sea - assessment by TSU scientists -- Food and vegetation in Kartli in the 5th-4th CC BC :findings on Grakliani Hill -- The GErman way of life in the Caucasus -- The Iveron Monastery during the Ottoman Empire -- Laffer-Keynesian synthesis and macroeconomic equilibrium-- The stock market in Georgia: The current reality and an uncertain future -- The role of social networks in Georgian party politics -- Men and gender relations in Georgia -- TSU Institute of gender studies -- The center for research of issues on persons with risabilities -- TSU reseatrch in the department of cognitive and clinical neuro-psychology -- Epizodic activity of natural foci of plague in Georgia -- Androgen dificiency and insulin resistance in obese male patients -- Many Georgians suffer from thyroid disorders -- TSU - At the exhibition of Georgian innovations and inventions -- Labor Law for the improvement of theoretical knowledge active legislation -- A general analysis of corporate governance -- Innovative researh in transnational Criminal Law -- TSU International conferences
თემა: Tbilisi State University. - Scientific journal.